Haz click sobre la estadística a consultar

JugadorequipoABH2B3BHRAVGSLGOBPOPS
Aparicio, RodolfoChiriquí244883112656400.3390.4860.3490.835
Rivera, AdolfoBocas del Toro232868413217280.2940.4010.3770.778
Herrera, FreddyChiriquí231778213110840.3380.5110.3920.904
Arauz, SergioBocas del Toro221867712313440.3050.4320.3830.815
Kaa, VirgilioChiriquí2125726133151030.3420.5640.3420.905
Muñoz, CarlosLos Santos21226471065770.3050.4680.3740.843
Saavedra, JhonatanChiriquí20066771374400.3370.4700.4700.940
Jaen, JaimeLos Santos2000584926350.2920.3970.3460.742
Vásquez, Victor J.Panamá Metro1987567711290.2850.3470.3650.712
Vega, JoelCoclé1966589101181170.3000.5480.3490.897
Rivas, DavidCoclé19646717317470.3420.4680.3460.814
Quiroz, Carlos XavierChiriquí195166713110370.3420.4760.4190.895
Buitrago, NazarioChiriquí19435969112250.3070.4050.3300.734
Rodríguez, ManuelHerrera19026049681400.3180.5970.3180.915
Merón, RodrigoPanamá Metro18886288620220.3330.4340.3330.767
Simitti, TomásCoclé18836941119620.3690.5360.3690.904
Tapia, XavierColón18515154911100.2780.3330.3670.700
Lasso, YoniPanamá Oeste1838484732460.2630.3800.3400.721
Lara, EdgarLos Santos1820504641280.2770.3380.3360.675
González, DavidVeraguas1770558972430.3150.4450.3550.800
Mesa, MarlonBocas del Toro1769519661090.2930.3570.3730.730
Orozco, RodrigoPanamá Metro174357610726360.3300.4840.3330.816
Villarreal, RigobertoCoclé1731558929850.3220.5330.3220.856
Agrazal, IsmaelCoclé17194267228310.2480.3760.2980.675
De Gracia, JavierHerrera1706528847590.3090.4710.3090.780
González, RolandoCoclé16975309714410.3120.4580.3120.771
De Gracia, OliverHerrera1688503904370.2980.4220.3240.745
Durán, LuisLos Santos1686521875530.3090.4610.3090.770
Avila, HectorHerrera16824911134560.2920.4640.3420.806
Fossati, ErnestoChiriquí16144658023280.2880.4180.2880.706
Arce, ValentinoBocas del Toro1586522611490.3290.4020.4030.805
López, AlcibiadesPanamá Oeste1571412551340.2620.3210.3430.664
Arauz A, Amilcar *Chiriquí15701078110.0680.0760.1110.187
Domínguez, JavierLos Santos15534547516640.2920.4850.3970.882
Tolo, EdwardBocas del Toro153738336420.2490.2820.3160.598
Gutierrez, EinsteinChiriquí1528458779130.3000.3870.3850.772
Ponce, LuisPanamá Oeste1522455767150.2990.3880.3390.726
Aguilar, AbrahamLos Santos1518373884550.2460.4180.3290.746
Gutierrez, RobertoBocas del Toro1517496948550.3270.5080.3870.895
Castillo, CésarHerrera15014567616290.3040.4340.3040.738
Espino, EricPanamá Oeste1482509858670.3430.5470.3430.891
Morales, VictorChiriquí1441400431130.2780.3290.3300.659
Luque, RodrigoLos Santos1427435645370.3050.4340.3050.739
Salamín, BenjamínChiriquí14214457114420.3130.4710.3130.785
Nuñez, DimersonChiriquí1407456599300.3240.4430.3460.789
Vega, JuanHerrera1395438685270.3140.4280.3140.742
Agnoly, EarlColón13944699511390.3360.5040.4200.924
De León, AudesHerrera1393474724510.3400.5080.3870.895
Iglesias, LuisChiriquí1382380733490.2750.4380.3480.786
Zapata, AlexCoclé1366421733400.3080.4540.3180.772
Solís, JoséLos Santos136153210011800.3910.6570.3911.048
Cedeño, Jorge LuisHerrera1358344527110.2530.3260.2530.580
Chávez, AngelChiriquí1331426834280.3200.4520.4040.856
Quintero, Cesar IvanChiriquí13173985611370.3020.4460.3850.831
Catuy, RigobertoColón13123667010260.2790.4070.3640.771
Castillo, FranklinChiriquí13104067127100.3100.4280.3100.738
Espino, Tito L.Los Santos12964548313110.3500.4600.3500.810
Vásquez, RobertoDarién128237660860.2930.3670.3330.700
Rodriguez R., ManuelHerrera1259369653500.2930.4690.3560.825
Preciado, VictorBocas del Toro1249343706420.2750.4410.3050.746