Haz click sobre la estadística a consultar

JugadorequipoABH2B3BHRAVGSLGOBPOPS
Aparicio, RodolfoChiriquí244883112656400.3390.4860.3490.835
Herrera, FreddyChiriquí231078013010840.3380.5120.3920.904
Arauz, SergioBocas del Toro214165211813430.3050.4320.3810.813
Kaa, VirgilioChiriquí2125726133151030.3420.5640.3420.905
Rivera, AdolfoBocas del Toro205260811216270.2960.4060.3770.783
Muñoz, CarlosLos Santos20036301025750.3150.4830.3820.865
Vega, JoelCoclé1966589101181170.3000.5480.3490.897
Rivas, DavidCoclé19646717317470.3420.4680.3460.814
Jaen, JaimeLos Santos1961576926340.2940.3990.3470.745
Buitrago, NazarioChiriquí19345929012250.3060.4040.3290.733
Rodríguez, ManuelCoclé19026049681400.3180.5970.3180.915
Merón, RodrigoPanamá Metro18886288620220.3330.4340.3330.767
Simitti, TomásCoclé18836941119620.3690.5360.3690.904
Lara, EdgarLos Santos1805500631280.2770.3390.3360.675
Vásquez, Victor J.Los Santos1762501621290.2840.3480.3660.714
González, DavidHerrera1761553962420.3140.4420.3540.796
Orozco, RodrigoPanamá Metro174357610726360.3300.4840.3330.816
Villarreal, RigobertoCoclé1731558929850.3220.5330.3220.856
Agrazal, IsmaelCoclé17134247128310.2480.3760.2980.674
De Gracia, JavierHerrera1706528847590.3090.4710.3090.780
González, RolandoCoclé16975309714410.3120.4580.3120.771
Durán, LuisLos Santos1686521875530.3090.4610.3090.770
De Gracia, OliverHerrera1682503904370.2990.4230.3250.748
Avila, HectorHerrera16664891134560.2940.4670.3420.809
Saavedra, JhonatanChiriquí16355691173350.3480.4870.4770.964
Fossati, ErnestoChiriquí16144658023280.2880.4180.2880.706
Quiroz, Carlos XavierChiriquí15665381069280.3440.4760.4190.896
Gutierrez, RobertoBocas del Toro1517496948550.3270.5080.3870.895
Castillo, CésarHerrera15014567616290.3040.4340.3040.738
Espino, EricPanamá Oeste1482509858670.3430.5470.3430.891
Mesa, MarlonBocas del Toro146442753850.2920.3490.3730.722
Lasso, YoniHerrera1450398572310.2740.3810.3450.726
Luque, RodrigoLos Santos1427435645370.3050.4340.3050.739
Morales, VictorChiriquí1426395431130.2770.3290.3280.657
Salamín, BenjamínChiriquí14214457114420.3130.4710.3130.785
Tapia, XavierChiriquí1408406438100.2880.3520.3760.727
Nuñez, DimersonChiriquí1407456599300.3240.4430.3460.789
Vega, JuanHerrera1395438685270.3140.4280.3140.742
López, AlcibiadesPanamá Oeste1392356531230.2560.3180.3330.651
Iglesias, LuisChiriquí1377380733490.2760.4400.3490.789
Agnoly, EarlColón13714669511390.3400.5110.4230.934
Zapata, AlexCoclé1366421733400.3080.4540.3180.772
De León, AudesHerrera1363468724510.3430.5140.3900.905
Solís, JoséLos Santos136153210011800.3910.6570.3911.048
Cedeño, Jorge LuisHerrera1358344527110.2530.3260.2530.580
Arce, ValentinoBocas del Toro1358447491280.3290.4010.4010.801
Castillo, FranklinChiriquí13104067127100.3100.4280.3100.738
Aguilar, AbrahamLos Santos1306319803450.2440.4130.3250.738
Ponce, LuisPanamá Oeste1304392657130.3010.3910.3380.729
Espino, Tito L.Los Santos12964548313110.3500.4600.3500.810