Bocas del Toro – test csv

bocas csv test1.csv

N. NombrePromOPSOBPSlug.JJVBCH2B3BHRBRCRCESOBDPESHSFBBBIGBI-OTATBIJ
CARLOS CASTRO0.4000.8000.4000.4006522000000100000000526
RICARDO DOUGLAS0.3550.8310.4120.419931111010231520002010341377
CECILIO WRIGHT0.3331.0670.4000.667492300110140000100010630
GERMAN OBANDO0.2610.5810.3200.2619230600010071120200027659
CARLOS WILLIAMS0.2500.5000.2500.2501401000000101000000419
CRISTIAN DAVIS0.2410.6290.3530.2768292710011040200500034872
SOLEMAR MILLER0.2000.4940.2940.2007150300010070100200017348
RIGOBERTO TROTMAN0.1670.4520.2860.16736110000001001000108117
SHEIDRON BUCKRIGE0.1480.3480.2000.1489272400000170101200030471
SERGIO ATENCIO0.1430.3450.1670.1799281410001241501100030575
VICTORIANO SANJUR0.1000.2820.1820.1007101100000040000100011118
ROMALDO HANSELL0.0830.3390.2140.1259240210011280100400028371
MARCOS WILLIAMS0.0670.2430.1760.0677150100001041210200018147
CESAR BRYCE0.0670.1920.1250.0677150100000040210100017140
MICHAEL MACFARLEN0.0000.2500.2500.000690000000060200300012030
CARLOS BOODIE0.0000.0000.0000.0002000000000000000000002
MARVIN MENDOZA0.0000.0000.0000.00069000000017010000009019
CEFERINO SERGEAN0.0000.0000.0000.0002000000000000000000002
JOSE VELASQUEZ0.0000.0000.0000.0004000000000000000000004
YOVANY GUTIERREZ0.0000.0000.0000.0002000000000000000000003
MIGUEL BARNETT0.0000.0000.0000.0003000000000000000000002
RICARDO DE SUTLER0.0000.0000.0000.0006000000000000000000009
ELIGIO RECORD0.0000.0000.0000.0004000000000000000000004
JUAN QUINTERO0.0000.0000.0000.0002000000000000000000002
EDMUNDO AGUIRRE0.0000.0000.0000.00030000000000000000000010
FELIX CASTILLO0.0000.0000.0000.0003000000000000000000003
JERRY AYALA0.0000.0000.0000.0004000000000000000000004
0.18150.4719 0.2595 0.2124259124731177874519522602055734
Botón volver arriba